赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周日 | ||||||
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
加拿职 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
秘女联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特鹰队 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊帕廷加 |
VS |
|
|
秘女联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴西丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
巴圣杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺B队 |
VS |
皮马维拉 |
|
国际友谊 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
多米甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威联合俱乐部 |
|
巴女丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马女足 |
|
巴青锦标 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴青锦标 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕图斯运动U20 |
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔SC |
VS |
|
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
塔奇拉竞技 |
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
梅里达大学生 |
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
萨莫拉FC |
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
图积兰奴斯 |
VS |
莫纳加斯 |
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
委内杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安佐阿特吉 |
VS |
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 |
|
多米甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
东部海豚 |
VS |
莫卡 |
|
多米甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马德里尔 |
|
球会友谊 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
体育生队 |
|
巴圣杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
沃图波兰伦斯 |
VS |
沃瑟汶 |
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜圣塔 |
VS |
国际里梅拉 |
|
巴圣女联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
|
|
智利丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比利亚洛杉矶 |
VS |
圣地亚哥城 |
|
巴巴亚乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌拉女联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族女足 |
VS |
|
|
智利杯 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
美洲杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚 |
VS |
巴拿马 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
曼哈顿SC |
VS |
哈德逊谷铁锤 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
韦斯顿 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉德 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
西恩夏诺 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
巴西丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴西丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴高乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
VS |
梦斯FC |
|
乌拉乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马德丰多 |
|
巴青锦标 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
加马青年队 |
VS |
布拉希莱恩斯U20 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
墨西超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇冠传统 |
|
智利丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
上普恩特 |
VS |
基隆体育 |
|
美独立杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
马里兰山猫 |
VS |
|
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
东亚特兰大 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蓝鹅SC |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
路易斯安那血统 |
|
智利杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
伊基克体育 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芝加哥市 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴女丙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维多利亚萨尔瓦多女足 |
|
美女超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥斯汀崛起女足 |
|
美超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乔伊圣路易斯公园 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美乙2 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿什维尔城 |
|
美乙2 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AC南休斯顿 |
|
圣尼超 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女超 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
VS |
托卢卡 |
|
美洲杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭 |
VS |
巴西 |
|
美乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
内卡萨 |
|
斐济联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芭 |
|
美超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
美乙2 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥斯女甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯女足 |
VS |
竞技FC女足 |
|
日地区赛 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉普阿托 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 09:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
澳南后备 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱后备队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
法拉提隆斯拉什 |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
CD法斯 |
VS |
阿库阿帕 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
天使城女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
美乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
美乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
中U21 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城U21 |
VS |
武汉三镇U21 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德兰兹 |
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
新西兰杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
內皮尔市流浪 |
VS |
米拉马尔流浪者 |
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
未来飞鸟 |
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥纳加钴矿石 |
VS |
布鲁鹿岛 |
|
澳维U21 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
澳威北后备 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队 |
|
澳威北后备 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒后备队 |
|
美预备联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
|
|
澳首U23 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉克罗地亚U23 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹U23 |
|
澳首U23 | 10:45 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联U23 |
VS |
|
|
墨西超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
苏瓦足协 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳维 |
VS |
劳托卡 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纳迪 |
|
澳威北U20 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联U20 |
VS |
黑镇市U20 |
|
澳威北U20 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙岗狼队U20 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克U20 |
|
美乙2 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
米子元气SC |
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 11:05 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
澳南后备 | 11:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西部前锋后备队 |
|
澳威女超 | 11:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳中部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳昆女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里斯班城女足 |
|
日地区赛 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿加塔信孝 |
VS |
J-利斯FC |
|
澳塔锦 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥林比亚勇士 |
|
澳首女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
日地区赛 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手青年队 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳昆乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
环太平洋大学 |
VS |
白鲸红岩美 |
|
澳西女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳中部联 | 13:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
|
澳中部联 | 13:45 | 未开赛 |
诺伍德火焰 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳中部联 | 13:45 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
铃鹿无限 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
润梅尔青森 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
日职丙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
澳维甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳北女超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰女足 |
VS |
查尔斯顿女足 |
|
澳昆超 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳昆乙 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
新西兰联 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
印尼联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉笛加 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
|
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾空军 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳昆女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合SC女足 |
VS |
半岛电力女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
珀斯红星女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家U21 |
VS |
天津津门虎U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南通支云U21 |
VS |
沧州雄狮U21 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
韩K3联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
庆州水利 |
|
韩K4联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
|
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港B队 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆女超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联女足 |
VS |
洛根闪电女足 |
|
澳昆U23 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆U23 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 |
VS |
半岛电力U23 |
|
俄乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
俄乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
掸邦联 |
VS |
妙瓦底 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛瓦底联 |
VS |
雅丹纳博 |
|
印尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
泰女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC女足 |
VS |
亚洲学者学院女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎U20 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德U20 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
汉达瓦迪联 |
VS |
|
|
越女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
越女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
印加尔联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
加尔各答海关 |
VS |
阿格拉加米 |
|
印加尔联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
乔治泰勒加菲 |
VS |
|
|
菲律甲 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
丹戎巴葛联 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
光州FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K4联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
|
|
澳门甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
南非联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科摩罗 |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
不丹廷联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗联队 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
拉脱甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
中甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋凯撒 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
|
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
芬女丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙女足 |
VS |
|
|
中甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
|
|
立陶丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维尔提斯 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
|
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
中亚U20 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿富汗U20 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
澳门甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
芬女丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
爱沙乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
哈萨克联杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
哈萨克联杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恩格尔斯 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
阿青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
越南联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
河内水牛 |
VS |
西贡热火 |
|
莫桑冠 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
黑牛 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡雅FC |
VS |
|
|
莫桑冠 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
楚梅内 |
VS |
松戈 |
|
马维杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
蓝鹰 |
VS |
银色射手 |
|
马维杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
班威明星队 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
巴圣杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯SP |
VS |
EC圣贝尔纳多 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
中新地女足 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅加达明灯 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣本图 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
史达B |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
南非联杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安哥拉 |
VS |
纳米比亚 |
|
南非女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯图加特 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
韦斯特法利亚 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
冰女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
费基亚女足 |
|
巴西乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
白色骑士 |
VS |
辛德利 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费纳多 |
VS |
雷科莱塔 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
独立女足 |
VS |
竞技俱乐部女足 |
|
巴圣女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴帕拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波格诺尔 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
黑白埃森 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
十字军 |
VS |
索尔福德市 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
艾斯登 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
克里夫顿维尔 |
|
阿全甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
芬女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
俄乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
|
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮U23 |
VS |
莱昂U23 |
|
俄女杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
俄乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
哈萨克联杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨克联杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AC 梭鱼 |
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格博洛苏 |
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASC卡拉 |
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃森特B队 |
|
多哥超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AS OTR |
VS |
卡卡德尔 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:25 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
格力夫克 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
芬超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
芬超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
俄乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
墨西U23 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡U23 |
VS |
|
|
乌拉甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
07月08日 周一 | ||||||
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格纳 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
冰女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
VS |
博卡青年女足 |
|
冰岛丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦恩格尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
中亚U20 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿丙曼特 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
智利女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
秘女联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
防御女足 |
|
阿乙 | 00:05 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
智利杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
麦哲伦体育 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
球会友谊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
智利女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
WNBA | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
阳光 |
|
瑞典杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
加拿职 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
美乙2 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
雷湾寒流 |
VS |
罗彻斯特 |
|
白俄超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
伊拉杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
挪超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
里约乙 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尤尼奥中 |
|
里约乙 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
里奥斯特伦斯RJ |
|
里约乙 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
圣塔库鲁RJ |
VS |
巴西CAAC |
|
里约乙 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
EC雷斯恩德 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
墨西超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮 |
VS |
莱昂 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
巴女乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育女足 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡塞罗斯女足 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹奥 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维拉米切 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪普托科隆 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁 |
VS |
坦迪尔 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博利瓦尔 |
|
美乙2 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
GE巴加 |
VS |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
艾莫里 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉杰丹斯 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克鲁塞罗RS |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法罗菲亚 |
|
墨女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
墨女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉女足 |
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
巴圣女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
|
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 | 02:05 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
乌拉乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔古雷姆泊 |
VS |
科尔隆 |
|
巴丁 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯学生队 |
VS |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西波列蒂 |
VS |
罗森 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
博卡联合 |
VS |
萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
WNBA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
飞翼 |
VS |
王牌 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
VS |
斯尔诺特 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯卡韦尔 |
VS |
巴拉FC |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
祖泽伦斯 |
VS |
贾古波塞 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩特洛利纳 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂加 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
特利兹 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
安纳波利斯 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北克鲁塞罗 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
|
智利杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
巴西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
玻利地杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔曼 |
|
美女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿乙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
巴女乙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
3B亚马孙女足 |
VS |
混合EC女足 |
|
巴西丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
费古埃伦斯 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
旧港口 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
探路者FC |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉皮拉卡 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑查尔斯 |
VS |
安托尼亚那青年 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
麦德林独立女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
VS |
卡利体育会女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲女足 |
VS |
百万富翁女足 |
|
阿乙 | 04:10 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
秘女联 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟女足 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学女足 |
|
阿乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
美女职 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
巴丁 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马林加 |
|
加拿职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔FC |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
美乙2 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛后备队 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
乌拉甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
美乙2 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利女甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷索女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
智利杯 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
美女职 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
WNBA | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩堡FC |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员B队 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
巴西丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴西丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
美女超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利丁 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡市 |
VS |
|
|
阿乙 | 06:10 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
火花 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
南本德狮子 |
VS |
|
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
大洋冠U19 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
斐济U19 |
VS |
所罗门群岛U19 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕图森特 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城B队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
首都FC |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯女足 |
VS |
老虎大学女足 |
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美预备联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
塔科马反抗者 |
VS |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
|
大洋冠U19 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努阿图U19 |
VS |
塔希提U19 |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
明尼苏达联 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯佩 |
VS |
实皆联 |
|
越女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
越女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
河内B队女足 |
|
澳南后备 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队 |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
天安城 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
挪乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
07月09日 周二 | ||||||
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
芬乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
球会友谊 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
挪超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
挪超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
库弗姆B队 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
|
|
挪乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
冰岛甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
巴圣杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧斯蒂 |
VS |
圣卡埃塔诺 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
史利布利德格 |
VS |
格兰森林流浪 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾维利 |
VS |
达根汉姆 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿根廷杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
巴拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
费布雷诺 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
维迪尔 |
VS |
艾格纳比利克 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
卡里 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔利迪 |
VS |
|
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
巴女乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
EC巴伊亚女足 |
VS |
JC女足 |
|
巴圣杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普丹迪 |
|
巴丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
大洋冠U19 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布亚新几内亚U19 |
VS |
新喀里多尼亚U19 |
|
巴西丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
巴西丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
巴西丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞特 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
智利杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
利纳雷斯 |
VS |
努布伦斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
美乙2 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔比恩SC |
|
大洋冠U19 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰U19 |
VS |
萨摩亚U19 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江俱乐部U21 |
VS |
长春亚泰U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
北京国安U21 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城U21 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳威甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
中亚U20 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
乌兹別克U18 |
VS |
|
|
中U21 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
河南俱乐部U21 |
VS |
上海申花U21 |
|
越南联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
河内水牛 |
VS |
岘港龙 |
|
黎巴杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特支持者 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
欧冠杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
07月10日 周三 | ||||||
中亚U20 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦U20 |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
KF格尼拉内 |
VS |
乌罗舍瓦茨 |
|
欧冠杯 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
VS |
林肯红魔 |
|
利比亚超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙班加西 |
VS |
的黎波里阿赫利 |
|
利比亚超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯威利 |
VS |
班加西希拉尔 |
|
利比亚超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加西阿赫利 |
VS |
玛迪纳体育 |
|
球会友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼 |
VS |
科勒加勒斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
多科苏德体育会 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
|
欧冠杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
新圣徒 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
欧冠杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
巴尔干尼 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
社会体育协会女足 |
|
巴拉杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡比亚塔 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:05 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
BsAs交流会 |
|
欧冠杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
欧洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙 |
VS |
法国 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维图斯 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
加拿冠 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
巴拉杯 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜伊雷纳 |
|
球会友谊 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈B队SP |
VS |
商业足球会 |
|
巴丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅塔 |
VS |
马拉巴老鹰 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
烟草路 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
南本德狮子 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美公开赛 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迈阿密AC |
|
美洲杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷 |
VS |
加拿大 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
火花 |
|
中U21 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎U21 |
VS |
南通支云U21 |
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
PDX联 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
首都FC |
VS |
|
|
美公开赛 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美公开赛 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇U21 |
VS |
梅州客家U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮U21 |
VS |
成都蓉城U21 |
|
菲律甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
|
|
天皇杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
天皇杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
澳首超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
|
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
江原FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
光州FC |
|
澳南后备 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
芹苴鲶鱼 |
VS |
芽庄海豚 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
WNBA | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
自由人 |
VS |
阳光 |
|
欧冠杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
美预备联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亨斯维尔城 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
彭祖约 |
VS |
布达尔斯 |
|
爱沙乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
|
07月11日 周四 | ||||||
WNBA | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
WNBA | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
天空 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
|
|
欧冠杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
采列 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔 |
|
欧冠杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
VS |
斯特鲁加 |
|
欧冠杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
拉恩 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托尔桑 |
VS |
|
|
里约甲 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿拉鲁 |
VS |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
|
|
欧冠杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
欧冠杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
巴拉杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迈塔 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杰丹斯 |
VS |
艾莫里 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
GE巴加 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗RS |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗菲亚 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛 |
VS |
利涅尔斯 |
|
欧冠杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
欧洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
第4场1/4决赛胜者 |
VS |
第3场1/4决赛胜者 |
|
WNBA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
|
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
WNBA | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
飞翼 |
VS |
水星 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
美乙2 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴拉杯 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷科莱塔 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
探路者FC |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾联 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿乙曼特 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
VS |
意大利亚诺 |
|
巴丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尔诺特 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
VS |
艾维尼达 |
|
大洋冠U19 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努阿图U19 |
VS |
斐济U19 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
托莱多别墅 |
VS |
布法罗 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德逊谷铁锤 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
代顿荷兰狮 |
VS |
韦恩堡FC |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特鹰队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕图森特 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
费城孤星 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尔诺特 |
VS |
|
|
加拿冠 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
阿乙曼特 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁布萨科 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚 |
|
巴拉杯 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
曼哈顿SC |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
艾恩邦德 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
新泽西州皇家中心 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维珍尼亚海滨城 |
|
美洲杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
第4场1/4决赛胜者 |
VS |
第3场1/4决赛胜者 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷湾寒流 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣查尔斯 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芝加哥荷兰狮 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝鹅SC |
VS |
路易斯安那血统 |
|
美公开赛 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美乙2 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
51O项目 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔帕 |
VS |
|
|
美公开赛 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
大洋冠U19 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
塔希提U19 |
VS |
所罗门群岛U19 |
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾B队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加拿冠 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美公开赛 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美公开赛 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
掸邦联 |
VS |
达根FC |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷 |
|
哈萨甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡热火 |
VS |
胡志明市羽翼 |
|
哈萨甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
奇芬 |
07月12日 周五 | ||||||
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杰艾斯 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法纳 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
列支敦士登女足 |
VS |
纳米比亚女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U19 |
VS |
挪威女足U19 |
|
芬甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗立加 |
|
欧联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
欧联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
欧联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
欧联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
帕福斯FC |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
索勒 |
VS |
|
|
欧联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
马里博尔 |
|
巴拉杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
九月二十四日队 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
欧联杯 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
罗拉匹 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴拉杯 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
美预备联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
费城联合B队 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉杯 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯 |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
大洋冠U19 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布亚新几内亚U19 |
VS |
新西兰U19 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴阿马联 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑托斯AP |
|
美预备联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
亚利桑那阿森纳 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉提隆斯拉什 |
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
百慕大群岛女足 |
|
美乙2 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
大洋冠U19 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
新喀里多尼亚U19 |
VS |
萨摩亚U19 |
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷德兰兹 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江俱乐部U21 |
VS |
河南俱乐部U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海申花U21 |
VS |
北京国安U21 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
雅丹纳博 |
VS |
实皆联 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
本特利绿茵 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
球会友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳昆甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳南超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
浙江队 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
北西兰 |
|
中U21 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰U21 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城U21 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
新加坡联 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
丹戎巴葛联 |
VS |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
|
|
越女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
越女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
哈萨甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
马来超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
皇家警察 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
越南联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
岘港龙 |
VS |
芽庄海豚 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达州 |
VS |
吉兰丹DN |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁马卡西 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
斯莫根 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
|
俄青联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨克斯坦女足 |
VS |
罗马尼亚女足 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶柏亚拉夫女足 |
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
哈萨甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
奧特尼奇 |
VS |
布达尔斯 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡女足 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚女足 |
VS |
威尔士女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马耳他女足 |
VS |
北爱尔兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克女足 |
VS |
苏格兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
冰岛女足 |
VS |
德国女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足 |
VS |
瑞典女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足 |
VS |
丹麦女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足 |
VS |
意大利女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希腊女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔多瓦女足 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
立陶宛女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
葡萄牙女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
以色列女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瑞士女足 |
|
白俄杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
国际友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
俄罗斯女足U17 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯U23 |
VS |
老虎大学U23 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿女足 |
VS |
|
|
白俄杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
明斯克 |
|
罗甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
07月13日 周六 | ||||||
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
TPV坦佩雷 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
泰罗芬斯 |
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
班斯高 |
|
墨西U23 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰U23 |
VS |
|
|
女欧洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌克兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
匈牙利女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
挪威女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚女足 |
VS |
白俄罗斯女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利女足 |
VS |
波兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克女足 |
VS |
西班牙女足 |
|
俄青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
爱沙甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
拉脱杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
挪超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
利比亚超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
的黎波里阿赫利 |
VS |
班加西希拉尔 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫西奥联 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
赫曼施塔特 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
女欧洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰女足 |
VS |
爱尔兰女足 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 |
VS |
科洛尼亚广场 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文提度 |
VS |
东方 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
南德阿美利加 |
VS |
雷提斯塔 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
智利杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
漫游者 |
|
乌拉乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
切里托 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
卡里 |
VS |
维迪尔 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊尔利迪 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
艾格纳比利克 |
VS |
白色骑士 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦恩格尔 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美乙2 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
AD塔尔玛 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
今日赛事 周日 |